Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Remo, Liguria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Remo, Liguria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Remo, Liguria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1473,199
BustAfghanistan 5,0613,145
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0173,118
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2333,252
FarahAfghanistan 4,8383,006
GardizAfghanistan 5,3273,311
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2683,273
HeratAfghanistan 4,7362,943
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2433,258
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3783,342
KabulAfghanistan 5,2733,277
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1833,220
KhostAfghanistan 5,4003,355
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1333,189
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8453,011
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9963,105
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2143,240
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7652,961
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8823,034
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,1183,180
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8923,040
ShkoderAlbania 975606
TiranaAlbania 1,021634
VloreAlbania 1,034642
AdrarAlgeria 1,9071,185
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 880547
AlgiersAlgeria 876544
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 775481
BatnaAlgeria 904562
BecharAlgeria 1,6251,010
BejaiaAlgeria 820510
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,7541,090
BiskraAlgeria 1,016631
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7481,086
ChlefAlgeria 1,005624
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 842523
DjanetAlgeria 2,1781,353
DjelfaAlgeria 1,085674
El GoleaAlgeria 1,533953
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,149714
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,314816
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,357843
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7591,093
In SalahAlgeria 1,9021,182
MilianaAlgeria 957595
OranAlgeria 1,155718
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2161,377
SkikdaAlgeria 773480
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3451,457
TebessaAlgeria 933580
TimimounAlgeria 1,7491,087
TindoufAlgeria 2,2891,422
TouggourtAlgeria 1,202747
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,73510,400
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7115,413
Les EscaldesAndorra 527328
HuamboAngola 6,3463,943
LuandaAngola 5,8803,654
LuenaAngola 6,3023,916
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5764,086
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2428,229
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1878,195
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2058,206
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5537,801
ByrdAntarctica 15,4839,622
DavisAntarctica 13,7568,548
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1928,197
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,11510,014
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9846,826
AzulArgentina 11,2506,991
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5517,178
BarilocheArgentina 12,2937,639
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9906,829
CeresArgentina 10,8256,727
ChamicalArgentina 11,1536,930
ChepesArgentina 11,2506,991
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4097,711
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6886,642
CórdobaArgentina 11,0906,891
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0946,894
CorrientesArgentina 10,4166,472
EsquelArgentina 12,4217,719
EzeizaArgentina 11,0126,843
FormosaArgentina 10,2766,386
General PicoArgentina 11,4087,089
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8676,753
JuninArgentina 11,1386,921
La PlataArgentina 10,9866,827
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4476,492
La RiojaArgentina 11,1126,905
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2596,997
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0038,080
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3096,406
Malarg EArgentina 11,7717,315
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1487,549
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2136,968
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0666,877
MendozaArgentina 11,5227,160
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5147,155
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5796,574
NeuquenArgentina 11,9387,418
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2096,965
OranArgentina 10,4416,488
ParanaArgentina 10,8856,764
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4986,524
PehuajoArgentina 11,3057,025
PergaminoArgentina 11,0626,874
PigeArgentina 11,4747,130
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0966,895
PosadasArgentina 10,2276,355
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4766,510
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5887,201
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9826,824
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9046,776
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6206,600
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2346,981
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9258,032
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4246,478
RosarioArgentina 10,9966,833
SaltaArgentina 10,6596,624
San AntonioArgentina 11,8897,388
San LuisArgentina 11,3857,075
San RafaelArgentina 11,6237,222
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5097,152
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8116,718
SarmientoArgentina 12,4907,762
TrelewArgentina 12,0857,510
TucumanArgentina 10,7986,710
UshuaiaArgentina 13,0938,136
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2016,960
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9416,799
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3587,058
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0381,888
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1703,834
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7359,778
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1118,769
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6739,118
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5589,046
AmberleyAustralia 16,41410,200
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0469,971
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42910,209
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3268,281
CairnsAustralia 15,0749,367
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,61010,322
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1308,159
CedunaAustralia 15,1919,440
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8319,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9719,303
Cobar MoAustralia 16,12510,020
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6509,104
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,62710,332
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8419,222
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0868,753
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5978,450
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8646,751
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,38810,184
East SaleAustralia 16,58010,303
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3528,919
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3538,919
EssendonAustralia 16,38410,181
ForrestAustralia 14,6679,114
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,77910,427
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4748,373
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3108,892
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7818,563
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,78810,432
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,77610,425
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2709,489
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1348,783
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,72310,392
LavertonAustralia 16,37910,178
LearmonthAustralia 12,9808,066
LongreachAustralia 15,4669,611
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4669,611
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,16710,668
Low HeadAustralia 16,67210,360
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6669,735
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,62910,955
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3548,299
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6348,472
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,37610,176
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,39310,187
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9839,932
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0559,977
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8939,254
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,61010,943
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7869,188
Nowra RanAustralia 16,69810,377
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7499,786
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0208,091
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0419,347
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7758,560
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2118,210
RichmondAustralia 16,64410,343
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9349,901
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,69510,374
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,69210,373
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4018,949
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4008,948
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3008,886
TibooburraAustralia 15,6949,753
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3389,531
WaggaAustralia 16,46310,230
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8686,754
WilliamtownAustralia 16,68110,366
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3309,526
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7708,557
WoomeraAustralia 15,3839,559
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6118,458
GrazAustria 696432
InnsbruckAustria 476296
KlagenfurtAustria 603375
LinzAustria 699434
SalzburgAustria 602374
ViennaAustria 827514
Zell Am SeeAustria 553344
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2242,004
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4592,149
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2792,037
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1701,970
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9141,190
LerwickUk 1,9141,189
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2762,036
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3142,059
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2121,996
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4172,124
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3502,081
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3412,076
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2242,004
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3882,106
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2322,009
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1551,961
Horta, FaialAzores 3,0781,913
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,8741,786
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,2392,013
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7474,814
MuharraqBahrain 4,3022,673
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8504,878
DhakaBangladesh 7,6554,757
CharnocksBarbados 7,1874,466
BrestBelarus 1,498931
GomelBelarus 1,9581,217
GrodnoBelarus 1,6111,001
MinskBelarus 1,8281,136
MogilevBelarus 1,9721,225
VitebskBelarus 2,0471,272
BrusselsBelgium 820509
D’UccleBelgium 820509
OstendeBelgium 903561
Belize CityBelize 9,1405,680
BeninBenin 4,1972,608
BohiconBenin 4,1112,555
CotonouBenin 4,1972,608
KandiBenin 3,6622,276
NatitingouBenin 3,7742,345
ParakouBenin 3,8632,401
SaveBenin 4,0102,492
BermudaBermuda 6,2643,893
La PazBolivia 10,1916,333
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9256,168
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 855531
FrancistownBotswana 7,5054,663
MaunBotswana 7,2704,518
TshaneBotswana 7,6774,771
AimoresBrazil 8,6145,353
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7984,846
AltamiraBrazil 7,9194,921
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6525,376
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1285,672
ApodiBrazil 7,1434,438
AracajuBrazil 7,5824,711
AracuaiBrazil 8,4335,240
AragarcasBrazil 9,0005,593
AraxaBrazil 8,9765,578
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3524,569
BageBrazil 10,4496,493
BambuiBrazil 8,9565,565
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9355,552
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3894,592
BarcelosBrazil 8,5505,313
BarraBrazil 7,9774,957
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6224,737
BarreirasBrazil 8,1915,090
BelémBrazil 7,5004,661
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8255,484
BelterraBrazil 8,0755,018
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8624,886
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9976,212
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1905,089
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7045,409
BrevesBrazil 7,6664,764
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7425,432
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9935,588
CabroboBrazil 7,5014,661
CaceresBrazil 9,3905,835
CaetiteBrazil 8,2105,102
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1684,454
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5515,935
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7136,036
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1785,703
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4304,617
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1365,056
CaparaoBrazil 8,7565,441
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0665,633
CaratingaBrazil 8,7065,410
CaravelasBrazil 8,3465,186
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3025,159
CarolinaBrazil 7,9334,930
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6295,984
CataguasesBrazil 8,8845,521
CatalaoBrazil 8,9185,541
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2435,744
CaxiasBrazil 7,4364,621
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0876,268
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9944,346
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9335,551
ChapecoBrazil 9,9956,211
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9845,583
CipoBrazil 7,6864,776
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1385,057
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7135,414
CordeiroBrazil 8,9245,546
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2945,154
CorumbaBrazil 9,6315,985
CoximBrazil 9,3955,838
CrateusBrazil 7,2844,526
CuiabaBrazil 9,2385,740
CuritibaBrazil 9,6405,990
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6525,376
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1645,695
DouradosBrazil 9,7166,038
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0715,637
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2856,391
EspinosaBrazil 8,3065,161
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6454,129
FloraniaBrazil 7,1244,427
FlorestaBrazil 7,4614,636
FlorianoBrazil 7,5824,711
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7906,084
FormosaBrazil 8,6435,371
FortalezaBrazil 7,0234,364
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9846,204
FrancaBrazil 9,0955,652
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3614,574
GoianiaBrazil 8,8685,511
GoiasBrazil 8,8615,506
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6065,348
GrajauBrazil 7,7304,804
GuairaBrazil 9,8376,113
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0964,409
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2705,139
IbiriteBrazil 8,8405,493
IguatuBrazil 7,3034,538
IlheusBrazil 8,0625,010
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7804,835
IndaialBrazil 9,7686,070
IpameriBrazil 8,8905,524
IraiBrazil 10,0396,238
IreceBrazil 7,9144,918
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9384,933
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3785,206
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2875,149
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5705,325
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8205,481
ItapevaBrazil 9,4875,895
ItirucuBrazil 7,9834,961
ItuacuBrazil 8,1075,038
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6656,006
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4835,893
JacobinaBrazil 7,8154,856
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0624,388
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0954,409
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7615,444
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9575,566
LavrasBrazil 9,0075,597
LencoisBrazil 7,9984,970
LinharesBrazil 8,5485,312
LondrinaBrazil 9,5805,953
MacapaBrazil 7,5654,701
MacauBrazil 7,0204,363
MaceioBrazil 7,3854,589
MachadoBrazil 9,1025,656
ManausBrazil 8,4985,281
MarabaBrazil 7,8804,897
MaringaBrazil 9,6325,985
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9584,945
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3125,165
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6744,769
MonteiroBrazil 7,3024,537
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5295,300
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1284,430
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8654,887
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9575,566
ObidosBrazil 8,0595,008
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4244,614
ParacatuBrazil 8,7635,445
ParanaBrazil 8,4135,228
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6035,968
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2595,754
ParintinsBrazil 8,2095,101
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1734,458
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0806,264
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8645,508
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5814,711
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5124,668
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3065,161
PeixeBrazil 8,4175,230
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6524,755
PicosBrazil 7,5084,665
PiraiBrazil 9,0695,635
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7785,455
PompeuBrazil 8,8255,484
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8006,090
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7994,846
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8226,104
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2505,748
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1626,315
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3045,160
PosseBrazil 8,4535,253
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1984,473
RecifeBrazil 7,1874,466
RemansoBrazil 7,7784,833
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6425,991
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0525,625
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7336,048
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0875,647
SalvadorBrazil 7,8644,887
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2856,391
SantaremBrazil 8,0394,995
SantosBrazil 9,3305,798
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2545,750
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1915,090
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2694,517
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9326,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2556,373
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0875,646
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2974,535
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4705,264
São PauloBrazil 9,3095,785
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1855,708
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6425,992
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7324,805
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7644,824
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8025,470
SobralBrazil 7,1324,432
SoureBrazil 7,4444,626
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0595,008
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5926,582
SurubimBrazil 7,2154,483
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3075,162
TarauacaBrazil 9,7296,046
TauaBrazil 7,3424,563
TefeBrazil 8,8785,517
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4905,276
TeresinaBrazil 7,4194,611
TiriosBrazil 7,7554,819
TorresBrazil 10,0146,223
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3594,573
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3875,833
TriunfoBrazil 7,3654,576
TucuruiBrazil 7,7824,836
TuriacuBrazil 7,3044,539
UaupesBrazil 8,7885,461
UbatubaBrazil 9,2125,724
UberabaBrazil 9,0545,626
VassourasBrazil 9,0345,614
VicosaBrazil 8,8355,490
VitoriaBrazil 8,6495,374
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1855,086
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4864,652
BurgasBulgaria 1,602996
LomBulgaria 1,241771
PlevenBulgaria 1,355842
PlovdivBulgaria 1,391865
SadovoBulgaria 1,406874
SandanskiBulgaria 1,290801
SofiaBulgaria 1,270789
VarnaBulgaria 1,6251,010
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6082,242
BurundiBurundi 5,6643,520
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6806,015
SiemreapCambodia 9,4625,880
BatouriCameroon 4,4212,748
DoualaCameroon 4,4302,753
GarouaCameroon 3,8712,405
MamfeCameroon 4,2372,633
MarouaCameroon 3,7612,337
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0922,543
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2522,642
YaoundeCameroon 4,4592,771
YokoCameroon 4,2772,658
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6105,351
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1784,460
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8112,990
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9023,046
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8264,242
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8243,619
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5435,309
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3073,919
Banff, AbCanada 8,1275,050
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6492,889
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1594,448
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3713,959
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4945,278
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4694,641
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5724,705
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8232,997
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7022,922
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4714,021
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0665,012
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3243,930
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9393,069
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2223,245
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7764,211
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7022,922
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0003,728
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5283,435
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3873,348
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3853,346
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6115,351
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5143,427
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1383,814
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0493,759
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1543,203
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5624,078
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7334,184
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9823,096
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6244,738
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4804,027
Comox, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7564,198
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7723,587
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8694,890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2745,142
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8443,010
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3864,590
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0014,972
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8673,025
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1113,176
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8913,661
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4333,998
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8604,884
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8264,863
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8364,869
Edson, AbCanada 7,9604,946
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7124,171
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6814,773
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5065,286
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3003,293
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2084,479
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3094,542
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4844,650
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7274,802
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0545,005
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4224,612
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2414,500
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8944,906
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5324,681
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6483,510
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6423,506
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1013,170
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6812,909
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7464,192
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6845,397
Golden, BcCanada 8,1795,083
Goose, NfCanada 4,9303,063
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7164,174
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9184,920
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5733,463
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2493,262
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9724,954
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4933,414
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4783,404
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7114,170
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9273,062
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3164,546
Hope, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6204,114
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7693,585
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1414,437
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1013,170
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6823,531
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7904,841
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3795,207
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4944,035
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4964,037
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1714,456
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4233,991
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1394,436
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7224,177
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2553,265
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1663,832
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3404,561
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7264,180
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6144,110
Langara, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6454,129
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1295,051
London, OnCanada 6,8014,226
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2633,270
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0184,361
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6893,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2633,892
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0685,013
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6494,753
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5495,312
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0054,974
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5033,419
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6263,496
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1333,811
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1593,827
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7274,801
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2753,899
Morden, MbCanada 7,4214,611
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9133,053
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1303,188
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5903,474
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2684,516
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6654,763
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4844,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2963,912
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2963,912
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7704,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8353,626
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4555,254
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3703,958
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5414,065
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8274,242
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6875,398
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0523,139
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3784,585
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5074,665
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1795,082
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4125,227
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4984,660
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7013,543
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9283,684
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9704,952
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0524,382
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6704,766
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6744,769
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7003,542
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2615,134
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8983,665
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2713,276
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0575,007
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6243,495
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5565,317
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5023,419
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5033,420
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6404,747
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2763,278
Scott, SkCanada 7,7244,800
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4233,370
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4893,411
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0203,741
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1504,443
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0104,356
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7444,812
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9723,090
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4273,373
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8374,870
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8424,873
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1733,215
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9143,675
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3335,179
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9104,915
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2294,492
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2424,500
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9394,312
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9754,335
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4784,026
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7425,432
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6464,130
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6594,138
Trenton, OnCanada 6,4924,034
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6564,136
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2163,241
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1404,437
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2803,903
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6285,362
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7794,834
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7364,807
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6895,399
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7285,424
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3523,325
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7234,178
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8054,850
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9154,918
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6914,158
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9704,331
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3214,549
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5484,690
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7143,550
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1344,433
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4984,660
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7161,688
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7331,698
SalCape Verde 4,1672,590
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5062,800
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9982,484
AbecheChad 3,5562,210
FayaChad 3,0611,902
MoundouChad 4,0002,485
N’DjamenaChad 3,5892,231
AntofagastaChile 10,9036,775
AricaChile 10,4976,523
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6667,871
ChicoChile 12,7137,900
ChillanChile 12,0167,467
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0987,518
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2006,960
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7307,910
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8407,358
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6576,622
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1838,814
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2268,219
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4577,119
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3757,690
ParronChile 11,7517,302
Puerto AysenChile 12,6917,887
Puerto MonttChile 12,4377,728
Punta ArenasChile 13,1038,143
QuinteroChile 11,7087,276
SantiagoChile 11,6947,267
SewellChile 11,7177,281
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2157,591
ValdiviaChile 12,3297,661
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2437,608
VallenarChile 11,3167,032
ValparaisoChile 11,6847,260
AltaiChina 5,9573,702
BeijingChina 8,2765,143
ChangchunChina 8,4715,264
ChangduChina 7,6314,742
ChangshaChina 8,9695,573
ChengduChina 8,1605,071
ChongqingChina 8,4315,239
DuianChina 7,3414,562
ErlianChina 7,7344,806
GanzhouChina 9,3085,784
GuangzhouChina 9,4135,849
HaikouChina 9,4335,862
HailarChina 7,7414,810
HamiChina 6,6004,102
HetanChina 5,9553,701
JiuquanChina 7,1354,434
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5413,443
KashiChina 5,5273,435
KunmingChina 8,4865,273
LanzhouChina 7,7604,822
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2814,525
NanchangChina 9,1525,687
NanjingChina 9,0675,634
NanningChina 9,0775,641
PingbianChina 8,7615,444
QingdaoChina 8,8315,488
QiqiharChina 8,1075,038
RuoqiangChina 6,4534,010
ShanghaiChina 9,3005,779
ShantouChina 9,6245,981
ShenyangChina 8,5505,313
TaiyuanChina 8,2245,111
TaoyuanChina 9,7986,089
TengchongChina 8,1625,072
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1383,814
Xi’AnChina 8,2365,118
XichangChina 8,2405,121
YanjiChina 8,7735,451
YichangChina 8,6725,389
YinchuanChina 7,7454,813
YiningChina 5,6873,534
ZhengzhouChina 8,5175,293
ZhijiangChina 8,8105,475
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,5765,950
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5005,903
AraucaColombia 8,5425,308
BarranquillaColombia 8,5785,330
Benito SalasColombia 9,2235,731
BogotáColombia 8,9985,591
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6195,356
El CaranoColombia 9,1185,666
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7505,437
MatecanaColombia 9,1165,665
PeralesColombia 9,0985,654
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3535,190
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6695,387
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0025,594
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5155,291
VanguardiaColombia 8,9965,590
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3515,811
YariguiesColombia 8,7925,464
MoroniComoros 7,1394,436
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3965,839
LimonCosta Rica 9,3055,782
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4495,872
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3925,836
CrikvenicaCroatia 570355
DubrovnikCroatia 846526
SibenikCroatia 653406
SplitCroatia 698434
ZagrebCroatia 685426
CamagueyCuba 8,0455,000
CasablancaCuba 8,2605,133
HavanaCuba 8,2775,143
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0124,979
FamagustaCyprus 2,4321,511
LarnacaCyprus 2,4221,505
LimassolCyprus 2,3881,484
NicosiaCyprus 2,3801,479
BrnoCzech Republic 905562
ChebCzech Republic 780485
MosnovCzech Republic 1,024636
PragueCzech Republic 856532
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8222,996
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0643,147
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4133,363
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4834,029
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8873,658
CopenhagenDenmark 1,364848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,386861
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,294804
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,362847
MarstalDenmark 1,245773
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,270789
OdenseDenmark 1,302809
RandersDenmark 1,416880
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,372853
StudsgårdDenmark 1,368850
TønderDenmark 1,241771
TylstrupDenmark 1,496930
TystofteDenmark 1,299807
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,514941
VestervigDenmark 1,443897
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9313,064
Melville HallDominica 7,1494,442
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6114,730
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5354,682
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6934,781
BaniDominican Republic 7,6734,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7394,809
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5824,712
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5384,684
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6564,758
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5944,719
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6854,776
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7604,822
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7354,807
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5334,681
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5704,704
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5524,693
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5184,672
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7474,814
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5894,716
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6364,745
JimaniDominican Republic 7,7894,840
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5574,696
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6194,734
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6084,728
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6054,726
MichesDominican Republic 7,5194,672
MocaDominican Republic 7,6074,727
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6554,757
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6614,761
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5924,718
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5534,694
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7434,812
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8024,848
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5894,716
PoloDominican Republic 7,7624,823
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5834,712
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7414,810
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5534,694
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5964,720
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5814,711
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5404,686
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5984,722
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5254,676
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6294,741
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6434,750
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6674,765
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7044,787
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5284,678
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5474,690
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6174,733
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6664,764
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6254,738
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7334,806
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6314,742
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5734,706
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6554,757
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6124,730
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5954,719
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1848,814
CanarEcuador 9,9406,177
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9856,205
IzobambaEcuador 9,7406,053
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,7766,075
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0756,261
MilagroEcuador 9,9596,189
OtavaloEcuador 9,6716,010
PichilingueEcuador 9,8706,133
PortoviejoEcuador 9,9466,180
PuyoEcuador 9,7806,077
QuitoEcuador 9,7206,040
RumipambaEcuador 9,7946,086
San GabrielEcuador 9,6075,970
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3951,488
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6721,661
AswanEgypt 3,1721,971
AsyutEgypt 2,7951,737
BahariyaEgypt 2,5481,584
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6371,639
CairoEgypt 2,5791,603
DabaaEgypt 2,3021,430
DakhlaEgypt 2,7951,737
El ArishEgypt 2,6841,668
El TorEgypt 2,8821,791
FarafraEgypt 2,5981,615
HelwanEgypt 2,5931,612
HurguadaEgypt 2,9691,845
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6031,618
KhargaEgypt 2,8971,800
KosseirEgypt 3,0881,919
LuxorEgypt 3,0211,877
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1961,365
MinyaEgypt 2,6911,672
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5531,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8601,777
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9531,835
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7111,685
SalloumEgypt 2,0441,270
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2581,403
SohagEgypt 2,8801,790
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8751,787
TahrirEgypt 2,4881,546
TantaEgypt 2,4991,553
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5635,943
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4985,902
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5265,919
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5035,905
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4542,768
AsmaraEritrea 4,3252,688
AssabEritrea 4,7682,963
MassawaEritrea 4,3302,690
TallinEstonia 2,0751,290
TartuEstonia 2,0581,279
VilsandiEstonia 1,8871,172
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8963,043
GonderEthiopia 4,4842,786
NegeleEthiopia 5,2863,285
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3447,671
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2371,390
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2701,410
Laucala BayFiji 17,03310,584
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,96110,540
NandiFiji 16,96110,540
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,37410,796
HelsinkiFinland 2,1411,330
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1661,346
JoensuuFinland 2,5261,570
JokioinenFinland 2,1611,343
JyvskylFinland 2,3711,473
KajaaniFinland 2,5971,614
KuopioFinland 2,4781,540
KuusamoFinland 2,7881,732
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3451,457
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9881,236
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2251,383
OuluFinland 2,5911,610
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8491,770
TampereFinland 2,2281,384
TurkuFinland 2,0951,302
VaasaFinland 2,3211,442
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 225140
BiarritzFrance 749465
BordeauxFrance 682424
BrestFrance 1,070665
CaenFrance 868539
ChateaurouxFrance 582362
DijonFrance 438272
GourdonFrance 519323
GrenobleFrance 222138
Le MansFrance 744462
LilleFrance 831516
LyonFrance 309192
MarseilleFrance 209130
MontpellierFrance 306190
NancyFrance 556346
NantesFrance 820509
NiceFrance 4830
ParisFrance 696433
PerpignanFrance 413257
StrasbourgFrance 528328
ToulonFrance 168105
ToulouseFrance 514319
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2714,518
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4944,657
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2724,519
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3044,539
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3464,565
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0659,361
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,41410,200
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41210,199
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9279,897
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9169,891
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8569,853
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,93510,523
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4687,126
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0027,458
BitamGabon 4,6532,892
CocobeachGabon 4,7632,960
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0853,160
LambarnGabon 4,9563,080
LastourvilleGabon 4,9873,099
LibrevilleGabon 4,8232,997
MakokouGabon 4,8343,004
MayumbaGabon 5,2583,268
MitzicGabon 4,7982,981
MkamboGabon 4,7962,981
MoandaGabon 5,0673,149
MouilaGabon 5,0883,162
Port-GentilGabon 4,9493,075
TchibanGabon 5,1973,230
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6686,629
BanjulGambia 4,0942,544
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6711,660
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0201,877
BerlinGermany 1,047651
BrockenGermany 915568
CologneGermany 799497
DresdenGermany 931579
ErfurtGermany 834518
EssenGermany 848527
FichtelbergGermany 835519
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 706438
GeisenheimGermany 688428
GorlitzGermany 980609
HamburgGermany 1,106687
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,106687
HannoverGermany 974605
HelgolandGermany 1,155718
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 511318
KarlsruheGermany 580361
KasselGermany 843524
KonstanzGermany 445277
LeipzigGermany 913568
LindenbergGermany 1,047651
MagdeburgGermany 967601
MunichGermany 594369
MünsterGermany 908564
NeustrelitzGermany 1,131703
NurembergGermany 683424
NurnbergGermany 682424
PotsdamGermany 1,032641
RostockGermany 1,196743
SchleswigGermany 1,200746
StuttgartGermany 563350
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 667414
ZugspitzeGermany 474295
AccraGhana 4,3182,683
KumasiGhana 4,2232,625
TamaleGhana 3,9142,432
GibraltarGibraltar 1,402871
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,524947
AthensGreece 1,483922
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,501933
ChiosGreece 1,6511,026
CorfuGreece 1,109689
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,170727
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7601,093
IoanninaGreece 1,173729
KalamataGreece 1,417880
KerkiraGreece 1,109689
Kythira IslandGreece 1,540957
LamiaGreece 1,338831
LarissaGreece 1,299807
LemnosGreece 1,495929
LimnosGreece 1,506936
MethoniGreece 1,410876
MilosGreece 1,6161,004
MitiliniGreece 1,6521,026
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6461,023
NaxosGreece 1,6621,033
PatrasGreece 1,322821
RhodesGreece 1,9071,185
SamosGreece 1,7451,084
Skiros IslandGreece 1,491927
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6731,040
ThessalonikiGreece 1,303810
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,414879
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,291802
AasiaatGreenland 4,3742,718
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6582,273
AputiteqGreenland 3,5392,199
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8642,401
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1682,590
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3892,727
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3112,679
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3902,106
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3132,680
JulianehbGreenland 3,9692,466
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2652,650
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3842,103
NanortalikGreenland 3,9202,436
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9392,447
NordGreenland 4,3002,672
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2822,661
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9573,080
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8062,365
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2612,648
UpernavikGreenland 4,5562,831
UummannaqGreenland 4,3782,721
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1124,420
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1134,420
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5355,925
BokeGuinea 4,2502,641
ConakryGuinea 4,3302,691
FaranahGuinea 4,1582,584
KankanGuinea 4,0632,525
KindiaGuinea 4,2472,639
KissidougouGuinea 4,1942,606
LabeGuinea 4,0942,544
MacentaGuinea 4,2642,649
MamouGuinea 4,1802,598
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3012,673
SiguiriGuinea 3,9492,454
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1962,608
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5634,700
TimehriGuyana 7,5944,719
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8244,862
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7387,916
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6257,846
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6427,856
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5827,819
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9907,451
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6447,857
CatacamasHonduras 9,1585,691
CholutecaHonduras 9,3745,825
La CeibaHonduras 9,1675,696
La MesaHonduras 9,2715,761
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9675,572
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3895,834
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3235,794
TelaHonduras 9,2165,727
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5355,925
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5355,925
BudapestHungary 964599
Budapest-LORINCHungary 974605
DebrecenHungary 1,149714
KeszthelyHungary 809503
MiskolcHungary 1,108689
PecsHungary 859534
SzegedHungary 1,006625
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 790491
AkureyriIceland 2,9001,802
DalatangiIceland 2,7251,693
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6941,674
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7551,712
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8951,799
ReykhólarIceland 3,0251,880
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9261,818
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0201,877
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8131,748
AgraIndia 6,4273,994
AhmedabadIndia 6,2733,898
AkolaIndia 6,7914,220
AllahabadIndia 6,8374,248
AmritsarIndia 5,8913,661
BangaloreIndia 7,4004,598
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9484,318
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5274,677
BikanerIndia 5,9963,726
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6064,726
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6354,744
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6354,744
DaltonganjIndia 7,1184,423
DarbhangaIndia 7,1164,422
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7224,799
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7294,803
DumkaIndia 7,3544,570
DwarkaIndia 6,0363,751
GoaIndia 6,9114,295
GuwahatiIndia 7,5634,700
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1394,437
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5514,071
JagdalpurIndia 7,3074,541
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5624,699
KotaIndia 6,3883,970
KozhikodeIndia 7,3864,590
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9493,697
LudhianaIndia 6,0223,742
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1894,467
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4043,980
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5814,090
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4464,627
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9254,303
New DelhiIndia 6,2683,895
PambanIndia 7,8094,853
PuneIndia 6,6914,158
SagarIndia 6,7094,169
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7403,567
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6904,779
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6904,779
VeravalIndia 6,2423,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5084,665
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6937,888
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6297,227
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2106,966
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8497,985
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0177,467
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8948,013
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8076,094
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9918,694
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2886,393
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9346,795
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4938,384
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2447,608
AbadanIran 3,8432,388
ArakIran 3,7482,329
BabolsarIran 3,8412,387
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6902,915
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5482,205
Bandar LengehIran 4,6142,867
BirjandIran 4,5702,840
BushehrIran 4,1352,570
ChahbaharIran 5,1593,206
DezfulIran 3,7402,324
EsfahanIran 3,9892,479
IranshahrIran 5,0383,131
KermanIran 4,5462,825
KermanshahIran 3,5212,188
Khoram AbadIran 3,6632,276
MashhadIran 4,4212,747
OroomiehIran 3,1871,981
RamsarIran 3,6732,282
RashtIran 3,5692,218
SemnanIran 3,9592,460
ShahroudIran 4,0392,510
ShirazIran 4,2412,635
TabrizIran 3,2662,030
TeheranIran 3,7852,352
YazdIran 4,2322,630
ZahedanIran 4,9083,050
ZanjanIran 3,5082,180
BaghdadIraq 3,3512,082
BasraIraq 3,7932,357
BelmulletIreland 1,7301,075
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,542958
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6431,021
ClonesIreland 1,584984
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6461,023
CorkIreland 1,505935
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,502933
DublinIreland 1,481920
KilkennyIreland 1,480919
Malin HeadIreland 1,6781,043
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,405873
ShannonIreland 1,576980
ValentiaIreland 1,6131,002
EilatIsrael 2,8751,787
HaifaIsrael 2,6551,650
JerusalemIsrael 2,7331,699
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7011,678
AlbengaItaly 4025
AlgheroItaly 355221
AmendolaItaly 696433
AnconaItaly 463287
ArezzoItaly 330205
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 795494
BergamoItaly 258160
BolognaItaly 293182
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 407253
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 821510
BrindisiItaly 908564
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 518322
CameriItaly 205128
CampobassoItaly 615382
Cape BellavistaItaly 459286
Cape CarbonaraItaly 542337
Cape FrascaItaly 455283
Cape MeleItaly 3723
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 750466
Catania, SicilyItaly 935581
CerviaItaly 365227
CiampinoItaly 451280
Cimone MountainItaly 239148
Cisa PassItaly 188117
CivitavecchiaItaly 385239
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 459285
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,007626
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 942585
DecimomannuItaly 505314
DobbiacoItaly 477296
FalconaraItaly 450280
Florence, TuscanyItaly 276171
Foggia, PugliaItaly 687427
FonniItaly 428266
FrontoneItaly 400249
FrosinoneItaly 511318
GelaItaly 926575
GenoaItaly 10968
GhediItaly 269167
Gioia Del ColleItaly 826513
GrazzaniseItaly 601373
GrossetoItaly 291181
GrottaglieItaly 873543
GuardiavecchiaItaly 318197
GuidoniaItaly 452281
IstranaItaly 402250
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,012629
LatinaItaly 489304
LatronicoItaly 797495
LecceItaly 943586
M. CalamitaItaly 244152
Marina Di GinosaItaly 840522
Messina, SicilyItaly 902560
MilanItaly 219136
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 217135
Mount ArgentarioItaly 318198
Naples, CampaniaItaly 626389
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 353220
PadovaItaly 372231
Paganella MountainItaly 367228
Palermo, SicilyItaly 785488
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 768477
PantelleriaItaly 854531
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 231144
PerdasdefoguItaly 479298
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 391243
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 543337
PiacenzaItaly 199124
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 212132
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 369229
Ponza IslandItaly 534332
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 749465
Pratica Di MareItaly 451280
PrizziItaly 827514
RadicofaniItaly 339211
Resia PassItaly 394245
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 389242
RivoltoItaly 481299
Rolle PassItaly 421261
RomeItaly 437272
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 427266
Ronchi LegionariItaly 503313
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 981610
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 180112
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 349217
Scuro MountainItaly 872542
SigonellaItaly 932579
Taranto, PugliaItaly 865537
TarvisioItaly 546340
TermoliItaly 622386
TorinoItaly 13785
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15697
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 765476
TrevicoItaly 685426
TrevisoItaly 405252
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 517321
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14188
UdineItaly 499310
Ustica IslandItaly 724450
VeniceItaly 409254
VeronaItaly 303188
VicenzaItaly 357222
Vigna Di ValleItaly 409254
ViterboItaly 380236
VolterraItaly 253157
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4372,757